Ironman Lanzarote 2014

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Jose Luis Rakos 0:51:54 0:03:31 8:20:15 0:11:06 6:57:36 16:24:24 24
Victor Rodriguez 0:56:22 0:04:07 5:31:29 0:04:06 4:47:30 11:23:37 23
Teemu Kyllonen 1:01:05 0:04:58 5:42:09 0:07:28 3:48:42 10:44:23 22
Ludovic Le Guellec 1:00:43 0:04:24 5:51:37 0:03:33 3:35:44 10:36:03 21
Marcus Hultgren 0:58:02 0:04:01 5:23:18 0:03:50 3:45:36 10:14:49 20
Jose Manuel Ortega SerrՍn 0:55:37 0:04:21 5:27:48 0:03:54 3:21:50 9:53:32 19
Jose Manuel Ortega Serr͍n 0:55:37 0:04:21 5:27:48 0:03:54 3:21:50 9:53:32 19
Dominik Berger 0:47:45 0:02:57 5:13:15 0:06:03 3:29:56 9:39:57 18
Miguel Platero 0:51:55 0:04:22 5:11:07 0:04:41 3:27:21 9:39:27 17
Flo Kriegl 0:55:15 0:03:48 5:17:24 0:03:17 3:15:10 9:34:55 16
Samuel Huerzeler 0:54:15 0:05:29 5:25:57 0:04:57 3:03:37 9:34:17 15
Mike Schifferle 1:06:06 0:04:46 5:09:04 0:06:42 3:01:53 9:28:33 14
Roeland Smits 0:51:59 0:03:39 5:11:33 0:03:30 3:14:24 9:25:08 13
Andrey Lyatskiy 0:48:54 0:03:34 5:21:41 0:03:39 3:06:06 9:23:56 12
Jens Kaiser 0:55:20 0:03:33 5:04:25 0:03:24 3:16:23 9:23:07 11
Nicholas Ward Mu̱oz 0:52:03 0:03:33 5:17:05 0:03:40 3:04:36 9:20:59 10
Nicholas Ward Muձoz 0:52:03 0:03:33 5:17:05 0:03:40 3:04:36 9:20:59 10
Nicholas Ward Muͱoz 0:52:03 0:03:33 5:17:05 0:03:40 3:04:36 9:20:59 10
Ivan Alvarez Gomez 0:55:15 0:03:24 5:22:42 0:03:28 2:54:45 9:19:37 9
Kirill Kotsegarov 0:51:58 0:03:51 5:03:35 0:03:32 3:11:30 9:14:28 8
Thomas Darby 0:56:17 0:03:29 5:06:03 0:03:49 3:01:59 9:11:38 7
Christian Brader 0:55:42 0:03:26 5:15:47 0:03:10 2:52:51 9:10:57 6
Henrik Hyldelund 0:47:19 0:03:10 4:57:01 0:03:29 3:18:13 9:09:14 5
Joel Jameson 0:57:08 0:03:23 5:03:00 0:03:12 3:01:48 9:08:32 4
Bert Jammaer 0:47:51 0:03:10 5:02:55 0:03:10 3:03:35 9:00:44 3
Miquel Blanchart Tinto 0:49:58 0:03:14 5:13:53 0:02:48 2:48:12 8:58:06 2
Romain Guillaume 0:47:31 0:02:55 4:56:07 0:03:10 2:57:55 8:47:39 1
Christian Birngruber 0:52:04 0:04:00 5:07:12 0:03:49 --- DNF 0
Martin Cain --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Fernando Cuenllas 0:57:07 0:04:44 5:44:19 0:04:27 --- DNF 0
Trevor Delsaut 0:52:00 0:03:56 5:07:25 0:03:33 --- DNF 0
Herve Faure --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Michael G̦hner 0:52:05 0:03:37 5:10:33 0:04:14 --- DNF 0
Paul Hawkins 0:47:51 0:03:21 --- --- --- DNF 0
Patrick Jaberg --- --- --- --- --- DQ 0
Michael Louys --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Sergio Marques 0:52:04 0:03:17 5:44:06 --- --- DNF 0
Rayco Marrero Avero 0:52:00 0:03:08 5:08:05 0:03:23 --- DNF 0
Scott Neyedli 0:49:58 0:03:15 --- --- --- DNF 0
Kasper Ougaard 1:00:05 0:04:04 5:26:39 0:04:00 --- DNF 0
Ronnie Schildknecht 0:52:02 0:03:11 --- --- --- DNF 0
Joe Skipper 0:53:31 0:03:48 --- --- --- DNF 0
Markus Thomschke 0:52:02 0:03:21 5:06:42 0:04:02 --- DNF 0
Craig Twigg 0:51:57 0:04:28 5:09:09 0:04:33 --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Line Margareta Foss 1:28:11 0:06:53 6:09:59 0:07:40 3:47:30 11:40:15 12
Joanna Carritt 1:03:36 0:03:58 5:52:40 0:04:30 3:39:33 10:44:19 11
Eleanor Haresign 0:59:03 0:04:26 5:54:06 0:04:57 3:39:36 10:42:10 10
Gurutze Frades 1:01:43 0:04:33 6:14:45 0:04:14 3:13:00 10:38:18 9
Sonja Tajsich 0:59:43 0:03:53 6:03:14 0:04:05 3:24:58 10:35:55 8
Camilla Lindholm Borg 1:08:30 0:04:13 5:46:41 0:03:30 3:20:16 10:23:13 7
Stefanie Adam 0:55:04 0:03:55 5:28:39 0:04:05 3:46:09 10:17:54 6
Saleta Castro Noqueria 0:55:16 0:03:31 5:45:33 0:04:35 3:23:38 10:12:35 5
Kristin M̦ller 1:02:04 0:03:32 5:44:50 0:03:41 3:11:46 10:05:55 4
Corinne Abraham 0:56:23 0:03:13 5:42:53 0:03:00 3:06:10 9:51:41 3
Susan Blatt 0:56:28 0:03:35 5:27:07 0:03:23 3:14:24 9:44:59 2
Lucy Gossage 0:55:37 0:03:15 5:31:38 0:03:49 3:07:20 9:41:40 1
Anne Basso 0:57:43 0:04:37 6:38:47 --- --- DNF 0
Beate Goertz 1:07:15 0:04:35 --- --- --- DNF 0
Vanessa Pereira 1:05:41 0:05:11 6:23:18 0:04:56 --- DNF 0
Regula Rohrbach 0:58:48 0:04:07 5:36:44 0:03:57 --- DNF 0
Alena Stevens 1:05:31 0:04:24 5:57:10 0:03:39 --- DNF 0
Christine Waitz 1:09:03 0:04:11 6:42:34 0:12:35 --- DNF 0