Ironman Frankfurt 2015

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
David Dellow 0:47:00 0:03:06 --- --- 15:22:54 15:22:54 21
Young Hwan Oh 1:02:37 0:03:24 5:12:52 0:02:06 4:12:25 10:33:24 20
Mario Radevic 1:03:13 0:03:11 5:06:01 0:01:50 4:18:56 10:33:11 19
Maksim Kalinin 1:15:17 0:04:17 5:22:24 0:02:10 3:47:08 10:31:16 18
Lukas Polan 1:02:23 0:03:34 5:06:30 0:02:08 4:02:15 10:16:50 17
David Jilek 1:00:50 0:03:08 4:57:42 0:01:34 3:45:18 9:48:32 16
Wouter Monchy 0:50:01 0:02:46 4:54:21 0:02:02 3:53:11 9:42:21 15
Ivan Jezko 1:02:27 0:03:56 4:54:12 0:02:01 3:33:24 9:36:00 14
Anton Blokhin 0:54:18 0:02:51 4:49:55 0:01:29 3:28:54 9:17:27 13
Martin Droell 0:58:23 0:03:31 4:49:11 0:00:47 3:12:55 9:04:47 12
Martijn Dekker 0:48:09 0:02:43 4:37:15 0:02:17 3:28:42 8:59:06 11
Marko Albert 0:48:16 0:02:46 4:33:35 0:01:02 3:13:01 8:38:40 10
Miquel Blanchart Tinto 0:48:17 0:02:36 4:45:41 0:01:07 2:54:47 8:32:28 9
Eneko Llanos 0:48:21 0:02:45 4:17:48 0:01:36 3:18:34 8:29:04 8
Tyler Butterfield 0:48:13 0:02:35 4:18:08 0:02:14 3:15:15 8:26:25 7
Andreas Raelert 0:49:58 0:02:37 4:24:04 0:01:09 2:52:05 8:09:53 6
Frederik Van Lierde 0:48:11 0:02:56 4:17:42 0:00:50 2:57:30 8:07:09 5
Bas Diederen 0:48:17 0:02:41 4:18:01 0:01:40 2:54:57 8:05:36 4
Andi Boecherer 0:46:56 0:02:47 4:14:05 0:01:47 2:58:14 8:03:49 3
Sebastian Kienle 0:50:03 0:02:37 4:11:07 0:01:08 2:56:44 8:01:39 2
Jan Frodeno 0:46:02 0:03:00 4:08:43 0:01:14 2:50:49 7:49:48 1
Simon Billeau --- --- --- --- --- DQ 0
Thomas Bosch --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Fabio Carvalho --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Emanuele Ciotti 0:57:54 0:04:06 4:53:28 0:01:56 --- DNF 0
Alessandro Degasperi --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Lewis Elliot --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Thomas Kaiser 1:00:50 0:02:57 4:53:25 0:01:27 --- DNF 0
Lachlan Kerin --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Maxim Kriat --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Juha Laitinen --- --- --- --- --- DQ 0
Ludovic Le Guellec 1:06:49 0:03:41 5:22:59 0:04:31 --- DNF 0
Frederic Limousin --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Carlos Lopez 0:48:08 0:02:23 4:46:07 0:01:40 --- DNF 0
Johannes Moldan --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Mathias Nagel 1:41:01 0:04:59 --- --- --- DNF 0
Marek Nemcik --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Gilian Oriet --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Mark Oude Bennink --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Jens Petersen-Bach --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
David Plese --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Alfred Rahm 1:08:26 0:04:22 --- --- --- DNF 0
Ivan Risti --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Michael Ruenz 0:57:47 0:03:49 4:52:22 0:04:23 --- DNF 0
Evgenii Rulevskii --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Evert Scheltinga 0:50:02 0:03:05 4:43:29 0:01:11 --- DNF 0
Andreas Thissen --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Annett Kamenz 1:04:52 0:04:45 5:44:08 0:04:11 4:19:25 11:17:21 11
Katharina Grohmann 1:09:29 0:03:36 5:11:55 0:01:16 3:28:52 9:55:08 10
Tine Holst 1:03:44 0:02:45 5:12:14 0:01:33 3:34:14 9:54:30 9
Astrid Stienen 0:58:38 0:03:02 5:08:07 0:01:54 3:24:22 9:36:03 8
Tine Deckers 0:58:20 0:02:43 4:58:19 0:01:40 3:27:18 9:28:20 7
Kristin Moeller 1:04:27 0:02:55 5:13:55 0:01:25 3:01:14 9:23:56 6
Ruth Brennan Morrey 1:06:31 0:03:42 5:04:26 0:01:31 3:04:59 9:21:09 5
Sonja Tajsich 1:03:27 0:03:07 4:56:05 0:01:25 3:15:25 9:19:29 4
Caroline Steffen 0:52:42 0:02:37 4:58:52 0:01:18 3:16:26 9:11:55 3
Julia Gajer 0:52:47 0:03:12 4:55:22 0:01:33 3:09:04 9:01:58 2
Daniela Ryf 0:52:46 0:03:01 4:47:50 0:01:17 3:06:06 8:51:00 1
Natascha Badmann --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Jessie Donavan --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Sarah Haskins --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Helena Herrero Gomez --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Vanessa Raw --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Michelle Vesterby 0:52:45 0:02:39 5:02:41 0:01:32 --- DNF 0
Mirjam Weerd --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Nicole Woysch 0:59:15 0:03:06 5:08:25 0:01:23 --- DNF 0