Ironman Frankfurt 2013

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Marek Nemcik 1:07:53 0:04:04 5:36:57 0:02:09 4:24:56 11:15:59 45
Marc- Hages 0:51:57 0:03:39 5:05:03 0:01:44 4:12:02 10:14:25 44
Nicolai Baumann 0:58:15 0:03:43 5:26:26 0:02:35 3:42:32 10:13:31 43
Ludovic Le Guellec 0:57:04 0:04:18 5:12:36 0:01:18 3:57:42 10:12:58 42
Pete Jacobs 0:46:07 0:02:55 4:25:49 0:01:06 4:17:26 9:33:23 41
Alfred Rahm 1:01:49 0:03:47 4:53:46 0:02:27 3:24:55 9:26:44 40
Ivan Kharin 1:00:53 0:03:29 4:57:24 0:01:52 3:18:14 9:21:52 39
Martin Cain 0:56:32 0:03:32 4:59:25 0:02:13 3:15:47 9:17:29 38
Manuel Wyss 0:51:35 0:03:57 5:15:08 0:01:51 3:03:49 9:16:20 37
Moises Vidal Gil 0:54:46 0:03:29 5:06:58 0:01:49 3:08:39 9:15:41 36
Henrik Oftedal 0:57:12 0:03:04 4:39:26 0:03:08 3:31:43 9:14:33 35
Joni Pinosto 0:56:29 0:03:33 4:52:05 0:01:22 3:13:32 9:07:01 34
Jarda Brynda 0:49:21 0:03:13 4:56:23 0:01:46 3:11:32 9:02:15 33
Stefano Paoli 0:52:17 0:03:20 4:38:20 0:01:27 3:21:11 8:56:35 32
Xavier Diepart 0:53:36 0:03:20 4:51:08 0:01:08 3:00:41 8:49:53 31
Reto Stutz 0:54:33 0:04:18 4:37:51 0:02:41 3:08:20 8:47:43 30
Victor Debil-Caux 0:51:34 0:03:18 4:39:17 0:00:52 3:11:22 8:46:23 29
Mike Schifferle 0:57:03 0:03:47 4:38:38 0:02:16 3:04:22 8:46:06 28
Rinalds Sluckis 0:54:10 0:03:20 4:37:26 0:01:08 3:08:20 8:44:24 27
Andrey Lyatskiy 0:46:22 0:03:11 4:44:42 0:01:39 3:04:50 8:40:44 26
Uwe Widmann 0:46:18 0:02:57 4:32:55 0:01:33 3:16:40 8:40:23 25
Fraser Cartmell 0:46:13 0:02:51 4:34:26 0:01:28 3:15:23 8:40:21 24
Karol Dzalaj 0:51:32 0:03:26 4:32:52 0:01:33 3:08:42 8:38:05 23
Christian Kemp 0:46:09 0:02:58 4:43:58 0:01:41 3:00:49 8:35:35 22
Georg Swoboda 0:52:58 0:03:38 4:31:05 0:01:23 3:06:07 8:35:11 21
Ivan Ra̱a Fuentes 0:46:14 0:02:49 4:43:53 0:01:03 3:00:28 8:34:27 20
Ivan Rana 0:46:14 0:02:49 4:43:53 0:01:03 3:00:28 8:34:27 20
Marino Vanhoenacker 0:46:23 0:02:59 4:20:25 0:01:08 3:23:05 8:34:00 19
Anton Blokhin 0:46:12 0:02:54 4:45:44 0:01:27 2:56:47 8:33:04 18
Dominik Berger 0:46:11 0:02:45 4:36:23 0:01:15 3:05:49 8:32:23 17
Daniel Halksworth 0:46:05 0:02:49 4:34:04 0:01:12 3:05:57 8:30:07 16
Daniel Unger 0:46:09 0:02:38 4:36:34 0:01:12 3:03:31 8:30:04 15
Per Bittner 0:46:21 0:02:51 4:40:48 0:01:15 2:55:28 8:26:43 14
Alejandro Santamaria 0:52:11 0:02:52 4:38:52 0:01:00 2:48:31 8:23:26 13
Pedro Gomes 0:47:52 0:02:50 4:37:02 0:01:06 2:53:38 8:22:28 12
Stephan Vuckovic 0:48:03 0:02:58 4:36:50 0:01:09 2:52:50 8:21:50 11
David Dellow 0:46:14 0:02:54 4:33:51 0:01:59 2:54:05 8:19:03 10
Sebastian Kienle 0:49:25 0:02:32 4:30:28 0:01:01 2:55:12 8:18:38 9
Maxim Kriat 0:48:09 0:02:52 4:36:46 0:01:03 2:49:20 8:18:10 8
Michael Raelert 0:46:08 0:02:41 4:31:07 0:00:58 2:56:04 8:16:58 7
Christian Kramer 0:46:01 0:02:52 4:34:04 0:01:27 2:52:06 8:16:30 6
Andi Boecherer 0:46:06 0:02:49 4:25:51 0:01:13 2:59:14 8:15:13 5
Axel Zeebroek 0:46:08 0:02:58 4:25:48 0:01:07 2:58:40 8:14:41 4
Bas Diederen 0:46:10 0:02:50 4:34:00 0:01:09 2:47:58 8:12:07 3
Jan Raphael 0:46:12 0:02:55 4:25:41 0:01:10 2:51:21 8:07:19 2
Eneko Llanos 0:46:10 0:03:09 4:25:32 0:00:55 2:44:12 7:59:58 1
Paul Amey --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Stefan Eichheimer 0:53:21 0:03:22 5:00:43 0:02:13 --- DNF 0
Raul Furtado --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Michael G̦hner 0:49:40 0:02:50 4:35:16 0:01:06 --- DNF 0
Paul Hawkins --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Thomas Hellriegel 0:48:14 0:03:27 4:36:40 0:06:18 --- DNF 0
Nicolas Hemet 0:51:34 0:03:22 --- --- --- DNF 0
Bert Jammaer 0:48:04 0:02:55 --- --- --- DNF 0
Stanislav Krylov --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Michael Louys 0:55:58 0:03:09 4:40:26 0:01:14 --- DNF 0
Yves Moubayed --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Mathias Nagel 1:29:15 0:04:15 5:35:54 0:01:51 --- DNF 0
Pascal Richter --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Sylvain Rota 0:51:38 0:03:19 5:01:28 0:01:50 --- DNF 0
Swen Sundberg --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Josef Svoboda --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Cyril Viennot 0:46:18 0:02:59 4:41:37 0:02:08 --- DNF 0
Harry Wiltshire 0:46:00 0:02:45 5:10:41 0:01:10 --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Megumi Shigaki 0:57:52 0:03:48 5:33:28 0:01:41 4:35:03 11:11:52 24
Kristy Hallett 0:59:20 0:04:26 5:25:03 0:02:32 3:46:15 10:17:36 23
Nina Pekerman 0:56:00 0:04:30 5:22:46 0:01:58 3:47:12 10:12:26 22
Natascha Schmitt 0:51:36 0:03:29 5:28:39 0:01:53 3:45:21 10:10:58 21
Silvia Felt 0:59:19 0:03:32 5:04:46 0:01:16 3:57:06 10:05:59 20
Carla Rooijen 1:09:48 0:04:17 5:13:20 0:01:12 3:35:42 10:04:19 19
Nicole Woysch 0:55:26 0:03:45 5:17:14 0:01:36 3:42:04 10:00:05 18
Kristin Lie 1:05:52 0:03:31 5:06:53 0:02:17 3:35:30 9:54:04 17
Julia Bohn 0:56:38 0:03:31 5:28:11 0:01:24 3:23:49 9:53:33 16
Joanna Carritt 0:56:45 0:03:29 5:20:04 0:01:37 3:28:21 9:50:16 15
Maria Lemeseva 1:02:35 0:03:45 5:19:23 0:01:36 3:22:34 9:49:53 14
Amber Ferreira 0:52:14 0:04:18 5:18:14 0:01:50 3:30:01 9:46:37 13
Charisa Wernick 0:55:54 0:03:51 5:14:59 0:01:49 3:27:28 9:44:01 12
Regula Rohrbach 0:54:16 0:03:39 4:50:43 0:01:23 3:35:33 9:25:34 11
Susan Blatt 0:54:20 0:03:18 4:59:34 0:01:22 3:18:17 9:16:51 10
Daniela Saemmler 0:51:29 0:03:09 5:02:37 0:01:04 3:16:32 9:14:51 9
Mirjam Weerd 0:52:12 0:03:14 4:52:58 0:01:31 3:23:16 9:13:11 8
Mareen Hufe 0:55:06 0:03:22 4:55:23 0:01:31 3:17:02 9:12:24 7
Eva Nystrom 0:57:51 0:03:20 4:58:55 0:00:58 3:10:43 9:11:47 6
Liz Lyles 0:53:18 0:03:24 5:10:04 0:01:02 3:01:56 9:09:44 5
Sofie Goos 0:51:28 0:03:00 4:59:53 0:01:25 3:11:57 9:07:43 4
Kristin Moeller 0:57:06 0:02:55 5:03:10 0:01:31 2:57:13 9:01:55 3
Jodie Ann Swallow 0:46:09 0:03:00 4:50:36 0:01:18 3:17:40 8:58:43 2
Camilla Pedersen 0:48:08 0:03:02 4:54:20 0:01:02 3:09:29 8:56:01 1
Anja Beranek 0:48:19 0:02:53 4:59:27 0:01:24 --- DNF 0
Simone Braendli 0:52:58 0:03:02 5:08:10 0:01:21 --- DNF 0
Monique Grossrieder 0:59:24 0:04:09 --- --- --- DNF 0
Leslie Lamacchia --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Keiko Tanaka --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Lucie Zelenkova 0:48:01 0:03:11 5:13:00 0:01:14 --- DNF 0