Ironman Cozumel 2015

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Tyler Jordan 00:53:25 00:03:22 05:21:53 00:03:39 05:31:55 11:54:14 19
Eduardo Chong 00:56:17 00:02:23 05:21:31 00:03:24 03:38:17 10:01:52 18
Sergio Quezada Ruiz 00:48:56 00:03:15 05:10:28 00:01:48 03:56:03 10:00:30 17
Matthew Curbeau 00:49:47 00:02:47 05:26:19 00:02:41 03:38:27 10:00:01 16
Jorge Alberto Vazquez 00:49:42 00:02:20 05:10:13 00:03:14 03:49:16 09:54:45 15
Peter Kotland 00:56:26 00:03:10 05:10:46 00:01:43 03:25:22 09:37:27 14
Frederic Limousin 00:49:38 00:02:42 05:12:14 00:02:58 03:28:18 09:35:50 13
Oliver Gonzalez 00:46:53 00:02:54 05:17:39 00:01:50 03:12:30 09:21:46 12
Nicolas Hemet 00:49:53 00:03:01 05:09:12 00:01:20 03:14:58 09:18:24 11
Tyler Butterfield 00:43:59 00:02:42 04:58:58 00:06:16 03:13:40 09:05:35 10
Matt Hanson 00:49:49 00:02:18 04:53:05 00:01:35 03:17:09 09:03:56 9
Andrey Lyatskiy 00:46:51 00:02:25 05:04:34 00:02:34 03:02:23 08:58:47 8
Jonathan Shearon 00:49:42 00:02:32 04:42:24 00:02:18 03:14:25 08:51:21 7
Chris Mcdonald 00:49:45 00:02:24 04:50:31 00:01:42 03:04:08 08:48:30 6
Raul Tejada 00:48:56 00:02:01 04:50:39 00:01:26 02:56:12 08:39:14 5
Barrett Brandon 00:43:18 00:02:21 04:44:16 00:02:29 03:02:47 08:35:11 4
Michael Weiss 00:49:40 00:02:41 04:29:41 00:02:09 03:00:13 08:24:24 3
Matt Russell 00:49:41 00:02:28 04:32:17 00:01:55 02:47:49 08:14:10 2
Stefan Schmid 00:47:02 00:02:54 04:26:55 00:01:52 02:53:44 08:12:27 1
Vinicius Canhedo --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Justin Daerr 00:47:03 00:02:37 --- --- --- DNF 0
Rod De Kanel 00:46:53 00:02:50 05:10:06 --- --- DNF 0
Alessandro Degasperi 00:46:56 00:02:31 --- --- --- DNF 0
Trevor Delsaut 00:47:00 00:02:34 --- --- --- DNF 0
Patrik Nilsson 00:43:57 00:02:25 04:31:08 00:01:16 --- DNF 0
Gilian Oriet 00:53:23 00:04:10 --- --- --- DNF 0
Vincent Riess 00:49:41 00:02:30 --- --- --- DNF 0
Ivan Risti 00:43:52 00:02:20 --- --- --- DNF 0
Trevor Wurtele 00:46:57 00:02:24 04:38:40 00:01:24 --- DNF 0
Rich Wygand 00:58:00 00:03:47 --- --- --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Maria Lopez 01:08:31 00:05:24 05:54:07 00:02:49 04:14:54 11:25:45 15
Christine Avelar 00:52:01 00:04:01 05:31:24 00:04:16 04:03:33 10:35:15 14
Anne Basso 00:53:44 00:02:51 05:24:49 00:02:38 03:49:07 10:13:09 13
Marina Jurjevic 01:02:32 00:03:14 05:25:40 00:01:50 03:31:57 10:05:13 12
Karen Thibodeau 00:48:54 00:02:51 05:30:41 00:01:49 03:38:50 10:03:05 11
Caroline Gregory 00:52:13 00:02:58 05:33:53 00:01:23 03:27:24 09:57:51 10
Brooke Brown 00:56:49 00:02:55 05:19:40 00:02:52 03:21:18 09:43:34 9
Erin Spitler 01:01:33 00:02:24 05:11:26 00:01:09 03:19:14 09:35:46 8
Karina Ottosen 00:53:47 00:02:50 05:13:33 00:01:34 03:21:22 09:33:06 7
Carolin Lehrieder 00:48:57 00:02:44 05:13:45 00:01:04 03:23:15 09:29:45 6
Emma-Kate Lidbury 00:48:52 00:03:01 05:02:43 00:01:47 03:32:55 09:29:18 5
Heather Wurtele 00:48:58 00:02:43 05:04:08 00:02:05 03:23:58 09:21:52 4
Camilla Pedersen 00:48:50 00:02:51 05:06:25 00:01:48 03:14:14 09:14:08 3
Leanda Cave 00:47:21 00:02:53 05:05:22 00:01:36 03:16:17 09:13:29 2
Corinne Abraham 00:53:49 00:02:41 05:01:15 00:01:17 03:07:38 09:06:40 1
Dede Griesbauer 00:48:50 00:03:03 05:19:44 --- --- DNF 0
Danielle Mack 00:53:54 00:03:03 05:18:28 00:01:16 --- DNF 0
Maggie Rusch 00:58:39 00:03:04 05:29:29 00:01:25 --- DNF 0
Celine Schaerer 00:47:18 00:02:41 --- --- --- DNF 0
Amanda Wendorff 00:53:56 00:03:31 05:55:59 00:02:25 --- DNF 0