Ironman Copenhagen 2014

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Daniel Brown 00:59:49 00:06:13 05:29:54 00:05:05 04:09:18 10:50:19 22
Martin Cain 00:58:52 00:04:24 05:16:30 00:05:59 03:56:55 10:22:40 21
Anders Lawaetz 01:01:55 00:03:15 05:04:33 00:01:54 03:55:06 10:06:43 20
Vincent Depuiset 01:06:36 00:03:17 05:02:18 00:02:30 03:28:15 09:42:56 19
Roman Krutina 00:54:24 00:03:00 05:00:50 00:03:17 03:40:33 09:42:04 18
Petr Valeš 01:02:10 00:04:03 05:13:40 00:03:41 03:16:35 09:40:09 17
Gerhard De Bruin 00:54:23 00:02:32 04:58:08 00:02:21 03:32:46 09:30:10 16
Steve Clark 00:55:38 00:03:03 04:52:01 00:02:03 03:14:47 09:07:32 15
Matic Modic 00:54:28 00:04:10 04:53:00 00:01:45 03:11:59 09:05:22 14
Mika Luoto 00:54:17 00:02:32 04:59:12 00:01:54 03:07:07 09:05:02 13
Richard Whitfield 00:54:38 00:04:11 04:46:34 00:02:00 03:12:11 08:59:34 12
Christian Nilsson 00:58:28 00:02:06 04:40:19 00:01:28 03:14:04 08:56:25 11
Hendrikjan Verhaegen 00:54:19 00:03:05 04:44:49 00:01:56 03:10:15 08:54:24 10
Nicolas Hemet 00:54:23 00:03:03 04:36:50 00:01:56 03:05:50 08:42:02 9
Petr Vabrousek 00:54:35 00:02:50 04:35:51 00:01:55 02:59:59 08:35:10 8
Teemu Johannes Lemmettylä 00:54:16 00:02:57 04:36:40 00:02:04 02:57:34 08:33:31 7
Esben Hovgaard 00:50:53 00:02:42 04:38:27 00:01:24 02:59:18 08:32:44 6
Jens Petersen-Bach 00:48:41 00:02:41 04:41:59 00:01:50 02:50:26 08:25:37 5
Mads Vittrup-Pedersen 00:54:21 00:02:39 04:32:13 00:01:45 02:45:05 08:16:03 4
Timo Bracht 00:46:21 00:02:11 04:27:16 00:01:50 02:53:54 08:11:32 3
Clemente Alonso-Mckernan 00:45:58 00:02:26 04:30:30 00:02:35 02:49:24 08:10:53 2
Henrik Hyldelund 00:46:09 00:02:07 04:16:41 00:01:44 02:56:58 08:03:39 1
Antonio Aguilar Conejo 00:58:41 00:04:48 05:02:18 00:02:32 --- DNF 0
Anton Blokhin 00:46:16 00:02:10 04:39:24 00:01:52 --- DNF 0
Marc Duelsen 00:51:07 00:02:11 04:46:19 00:02:14 --- DNF 0
David Jilek --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Ludovic Le Guellec 00:58:33 00:03:24 05:20:04 00:02:19 --- DNF 0
Kasper Ougaard 00:58:48 00:03:38 04:55:07 00:02:54 --- DNF 0
Lukas Polan 01:01:58 00:02:45 05:20:33 00:04:55 --- DNF 0
Anders Stampe 00:48:35 00:02:57 --- --- --- DNF 0
Keegan Williams --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Beate Goertz 01:03:35 00:03:15 05:14:27 00:02:10 03:25:35 09:49:02 6
Maria Lemeseva 01:06:26 00:03:26 05:15:22 00:02:29 03:10:59 09:38:42 5
Tamsyn Hayes 00:54:22 00:02:33 05:02:40 00:02:11 03:32:56 09:34:42 4
Mareen Hufe 00:58:44 00:03:02 04:58:39 00:02:09 03:22:44 09:25:18 3
Sofie Goos 00:54:30 00:02:26 04:56:38 00:01:58 03:10:36 09:06:08 2
Daniela Ryf 00:48:37 00:02:39 04:44:09 00:01:53 03:16:15 08:53:33 1
Line Margareta Foss 01:23:08 00:04:02 05:14:07 00:04:14 --- DNF 0
Camilla Lindholm Borg --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Evi Neuscheler --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Nicole Woysch --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0