Ironman Canada 2004

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Robert Lloyd 00:52:49 00:02:15 05:34:30 00:03:56 04:45:44 11:19:14 382
Peter Van Mol 01:03:23 00:02:42 05:10:30 00:03:33 04:03:08 10:23:16 118
Jeremiah Mushen 00:53:58 00:04:43 05:41:32 00:06:30 03:25:39 10:12:22 89
Ben Travis 00:52:33 00:01:27 05:11:27 00:02:26 03:58:04 10:05:57 70
Esteban Marin 00:54:15 00:01:46 05:25:38 00:02:15 03:33:53 09:57:47 54
Clive Asplen 00:54:01 00:01:37 05:12:31 00:01:28 03:47:58 09:57:35 53
Kyle Guembel 00:49:41 00:01:34 05:23:06 00:01:41 03:29:13 09:45:15 38
Michael Holzner 00:59:33 00:02:06 05:05:13 00:02:33 03:28:55 09:38:20 31
Alessandro Alessandri 00:59:38 00:01:39 05:02:49 00:01:26 03:26:00 09:31:32 25
Paul Fritzsche 00:50:12 00:01:42 04:58:43 00:01:24 03:36:11 09:28:12 23
Kyle Marcotte 00:57:25 00:03:01 04:54:18 00:02:07 03:30:03 09:26:54 22
Jonathan Caron 00:49:51 00:01:19 04:58:28 00:02:40 03:32:36 09:24:54 20
Jeff Sneed 00:50:04 00:01:28 05:02:27 00:02:04 03:28:04 09:24:07 19
Daniel Kezele 00:52:48 00:01:39 05:00:29 00:02:48 03:26:15 09:23:59 18
Justin Granger 00:52:42 00:01:48 05:00:09 00:07:48 03:20:34 09:23:01 17
Jeff Krar 00:51:41 00:01:57 05:03:17 00:02:59 03:16:30 09:16:24 16
Alfred Rahm 01:00:57 00:01:58 05:04:53 00:02:20 03:05:38 09:15:46 14
Nigel Gray 00:53:58 00:01:26 05:03:20 00:02:46 03:12:52 09:14:22 13
Oliver Piggin 00:54:15 00:02:18 04:58:09 00:01:30 03:17:01 09:13:13 12
Konrad Von Allmen 01:02:09 00:01:53 05:07:36 00:01:12 02:59:41 09:12:31 11
Luke Dragstra 00:50:03 00:02:02 05:00:06 00:01:59 03:12:55 09:07:05 9
Tomas Petr 00:50:15 00:01:58 04:57:30 00:01:58 03:12:57 09:04:38 8
Uzziel Valderrabano 00:50:07 00:01:27 05:09:59 00:02:19 02:58:15 09:02:07 7
C.J. Castle 00:54:50 00:02:08 05:03:10 00:01:44 02:56:18 08:58:10 6
Matt Seeley 00:51:47 00:01:36 04:45:08 00:01:30 03:13:23 08:53:24 5
Jasper Blake 00:50:15 00:01:30 04:56:41 00:02:00 02:56:29 08:46:55 4
Olaf Sabatschus 00:50:17 00:01:49 04:46:29 00:01:45 02:53:12 08:33:32 3
Gordo Byrn 00:51:54 00:01:24 04:48:40 00:01:49 02:46:08 08:29:55 2
Tom Evans 00:46:42 00:01:24 04:38:09 00:01:41 03:00:10 08:28:06 1
Bobo Anderson --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Kerry Classen --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Kelly Guest 00:49:56 00:01:48 05:25:00 00:04:55 --- DNF 0
Stefan Holzner 00:50:35 00:01:57 --- --- --- DNF 0
Masayuki Matsumaru 00:52:56 00:02:27 05:19:05 00:02:18 --- DNF 0
Eric Roy 00:56:31 00:02:22 05:07:03 00:03:33 --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Diana Hassel 01:02:32 00:02:19 05:23:21 00:03:47 05:27:46 11:59:45 713
Cora Wende 01:01:26 00:03:07 06:17:31 00:06:13 04:31:27 11:59:44 712
Robin Oswald 00:52:47 00:02:31 05:47:03 00:03:24 05:01:24 11:47:09 590
Marie Danais 00:52:48 00:02:07 05:33:38 00:02:42 04:48:33 11:19:48 384
Jan Wanklyn 00:53:03 00:02:33 05:44:24 00:11:14 04:02:59 10:54:13 240
Teri Albertazzi 01:04:56 00:03:16 05:40:17 00:04:00 03:53:25 10:45:54 194
Barbara Scatchard 00:59:58 00:01:39 05:31:33 00:01:31 04:05:56 10:40:37 168
Deanna Frank 00:59:01 00:02:37 05:24:04 00:01:41 04:06:53 10:34:16 151
Deborah Leyh 01:07:12 00:02:48 05:38:14 00:04:15 03:34:25 10:26:54 127
Claire Murray 00:56:04 00:03:16 05:32:21 00:03:01 03:37:04 10:11:46 88
Christine Fletcher 00:58:32 00:01:57 05:27:12 00:01:45 03:42:16 10:11:42 87
Heather Jorris 00:55:02 00:01:52 05:33:30 00:02:54 03:34:34 10:07:52 78
Sandra Wallenhorst 00:58:52 00:01:51 05:18:51 00:01:25 03:38:59 09:59:58 61
Pamela Ens 00:55:01 00:07:04 05:22:15 00:02:25 03:32:11 09:58:56 59
Sara Gross 00:56:09 00:01:59 05:41:35 00:01:18 03:13:25 09:54:27 50
Gillian Bakker 00:56:06 00:02:33 05:03:57 00:02:22 03:31:28 09:36:26 29
Joanna Zeiger 00:47:36 00:02:01 05:18:15 00:02:08 03:18:57 09:28:57 24
Lisa Bentley 00:55:23 00:01:35 05:15:22 00:02:11 03:01:31 09:16:02 15
Lori Bowden --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Pauline Mclean 01:04:04 00:02:09 05:33:59 00:01:23 --- DNF 0
Mary Uhl 00:55:47 00:02:02 --- --- --- DNF 0