Ironman Austria 2015

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Valentin Zasypkin 01:04:42 00:03:33 05:21:54 00:06:32 04:41:27 11:18:08 19
Marek Nemcik 01:04:40 00:04:13 05:32:26 00:06:42 04:25:18 11:13:19 18
Josef Svoboda 01:08:08 00:05:31 05:34:21 00:04:30 04:01:03 10:53:33 17
Michal Jalovecky 00:57:59 00:03:00 05:43:41 00:03:28 03:18:46 10:06:54 16
Daniel Beynon 00:50:21 00:02:44 04:56:38 00:02:35 04:11:08 10:03:26 15
Thomas Angerer 00:56:39 00:03:57 05:07:50 00:03:10 03:45:37 09:57:13 14
Lukas Polan 00:57:52 00:03:14 05:14:40 00:03:21 03:23:46 09:42:53 13
Matthew Smith 00:59:55 00:03:00 05:13:58 00:04:49 03:13:34 09:35:16 12
Vincent Depuiset 01:02:28 00:03:02 04:58:34 00:02:52 03:11:13 09:18:09 11
David Jilek 00:55:50 00:03:15 04:53:49 00:02:21 03:17:49 09:13:04 10
Christian Birngruber 00:49:32 00:02:34 04:37:44 00:02:30 03:16:46 08:49:06 9
Dejan Patrcevic 00:51:50 00:03:11 04:45:24 00:02:05 02:57:08 08:39:38 8
Matic Modic 00:51:47 00:02:55 04:41:37 00:02:07 02:58:46 08:37:12 7
Miguel Angel Fidalgo Rossello 00:46:39 00:02:38 04:43:54 00:02:27 02:51:03 08:26:41 6
Massimo Cigana 00:55:58 00:02:58 04:35:55 00:01:59 02:48:30 08:25:20 5
David Plese 00:50:24 00:02:38 04:35:51 00:02:36 02:46:25 08:17:54 4
Ivan Rana 00:46:36 00:02:40 04:32:55 00:01:47 02:44:27 08:08:25 3
Ivan Ra̱a Fuentes 0:46:36 0:02:40 4:32:55 0:01:47 2:44:27 8:08:25 3
Ivan Raձa Fuentes 0:46:36 0:02:40 4:32:55 0:01:47 2:44:27 8:08:25 3
Ivan Raͱa Fuentes 0:46:36 0:02:40 4:32:55 0:01:47 2:44:27 8:08:25 3
Michael Weiss 00:51:52 00:03:07 04:20:57 00:02:45 02:48:18 08:06:59 2
Marino Vanhoenacker 00:46:40 00:02:33 04:11:47 00:01:52 02:45:53 07:48:45 1
Rodrigo Acevedo 00:54:45 00:02:43 --- --- --- DNF 0
James Brown 01:00:21 00:04:18 04:57:50 00:02:08 --- DNF 0
Luca Cozza 00:56:03 00:03:54 05:08:31 00:02:32 --- DNF 0
Reinaldo De Oliveira 00:56:06 00:04:47 05:49:43 00:07:06 --- DNF 0
Andreas Giglmayr 00:46:29 00:02:32 04:36:46 00:02:18 --- DNF 0
Daniel Herlbauer 00:50:20 00:03:17 --- --- --- DNF 0
Marco Marini --- --- --- --- --- DQ 0
Markus Mlinar 00:54:11 00:02:48 --- --- --- DNF 0
Daniel Niederreiter 00:49:30 00:02:33 04:48:25 00:02:11 --- DNF 0
Gilian Oriet 00:56:04 00:03:25 --- --- --- DNF 0
Robert Pingitzer 00:56:46 00:03:16 --- --- --- DNF 0
Frank Silvestrin 00:47:37 00:02:54 --- 09:59:30 --- DNF 0
Georg Swoboda --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Roman Thuerauer 00:57:56 00:03:18 --- --- --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Cori Burnett 00:53:52 00:05:14 05:50:07 00:05:29 03:56:53 10:51:35 12
Cindy Lewis 01:00:35 00:03:25 05:29:33 00:03:02 03:40:25 10:17:00 11
Michaela Rudolf 01:01:24 00:03:33 05:17:16 00:02:00 03:21:30 09:45:43 10
Bianca Steurer 00:53:57 00:03:03 05:20:46 00:02:30 03:19:39 09:39:55 9
Christina Jackson 00:48:33 00:03:11 05:14:32 00:02:25 03:26:59 09:35:40 8
Kamila Polak 00:56:51 00:03:04 05:08:15 00:02:32 03:17:46 09:28:28 7
Erika Csomor 00:57:07 00:03:10 05:07:59 00:02:24 03:13:58 09:24:38 6
Martina Dogana 00:53:53 00:03:04 05:11:02 00:02:10 03:08:41 09:18:50 5
Elisabeth Gruber 01:00:32 00:03:00 05:02:16 00:02:31 03:01:51 09:10:10 4
Sarah Piampiano 00:56:59 00:03:32 05:00:09 00:02:18 03:00:12 09:03:10 3
Lisa Huetthaler 00:52:45 00:02:46 04:53:41 00:01:51 03:11:43 09:02:46 2
Eva Wutti 00:52:39 00:02:37 04:53:57 00:01:42 02:54:42 08:45:37 1
Michaela Herlbauer 00:52:47 00:02:48 --- --- --- DNF 0
Nicole Woysch 00:53:56 00:03:14 05:15:07 00:02:23 --- DNF 0
Gabriella Zelinka --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0