Ironman Austria 2014

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Marek Nemcik 01:07:06 00:05:01 05:33:06 00:05:58 04:39:46 11:30:57 42
Martin Babusik 01:06:33 00:05:51 05:25:38 00:07:17 03:56:33 10:41:52 41
Christian Peter Funk 01:21:05 00:06:03 05:25:29 00:04:50 03:32:43 10:30:10 40
Ludovic Le Guellec 00:56:50 00:03:19 05:16:30 00:02:54 03:58:31 10:18:04 39
Maksim Kalinin 01:07:27 00:04:14 05:23:58 00:03:58 03:38:16 10:17:53 38
Robert Pingitzer 00:57:54 00:03:09 04:45:44 00:03:17 04:24:18 10:14:22 37
Matthew Smith 00:58:27 00:04:07 05:20:11 00:03:21 03:19:00 09:45:06 36
Marc- Hages 00:52:04 00:03:35 05:22:56 00:03:07 03:17:14 09:38:56 35
Alberto Codinach 00:52:36 00:02:59 04:47:55 00:02:20 03:48:57 09:34:47 34
Petr Valeš 00:59:21 00:03:35 04:48:43 00:02:47 03:19:31 09:25:52 33
Steve Clark 00:55:31 00:03:44 04:54:56 00:02:36 03:18:05 09:14:52 32
David Jilek 00:55:12 00:03:32 04:47:20 00:02:47 03:24:44 09:13:35 31
Martin Kleinl 00:57:58 00:02:50 04:42:33 00:02:46 03:23:45 09:09:52 30
Anders Lawaetz 00:58:32 00:03:41 04:50:45 00:03:03 03:13:09 09:09:10 29
Michal Kulich 00:59:16 00:04:11 05:00:56 00:03:20 02:58:37 09:06:20 28
Lukas Polan 01:00:32 00:03:35 04:48:43 00:02:47 03:07:05 09:02:42 27
Matic Modic 00:53:13 00:02:58 04:51:48 00:03:00 03:05:59 08:56:58 26
Andi Fuchs 00:52:41 00:03:01 04:45:36 00:02:21 03:12:42 08:56:21 25
Denis Sketako 00:57:45 00:03:15 04:42:30 00:01:48 03:09:59 08:55:17 24
Zoltan Senczyszyn 01:06:42 00:03:23 04:41:44 00:03:01 02:58:24 08:53:14 23
Thiago Vinhal 00:46:03 00:03:46 04:58:26 00:04:07 02:53:54 08:46:16 22
Teemu Johannes Lemmettylä 00:55:56 00:03:49 04:43:58 00:02:30 02:59:21 08:45:34 21
Samuel Huerzeler 00:50:10 00:04:19 04:47:12 00:02:19 02:59:09 08:43:09 20
Mario Fink 00:50:02 00:03:02 04:43:07 00:02:22 03:02:34 08:41:07 19
Daniel Herlbauer 00:50:51 00:02:41 04:41:23 00:02:19 03:03:14 08:40:28 18
Luiz Francisco Paiva Ferreira 00:44:17 00:02:49 04:45:56 00:03:16 03:04:00 08:40:18 17
Christian Birngruber 00:50:00 00:02:57 04:41:59 00:02:18 03:02:03 08:39:17 16
Dominik Berger 00:45:58 00:02:31 04:38:30 00:02:50 03:06:31 08:36:20 15
Jaroslav Kovacic 00:48:09 00:03:09 04:43:39 00:01:52 02:58:46 08:35:35 14
Georg Swoboda 00:53:56 00:03:14 04:33:02 00:02:27 03:00:51 08:33:30 13
Pontus Lindberg 00:50:02 00:03:00 04:48:18 00:02:11 02:48:37 08:32:08 12
Gergo Molnar 00:45:47 00:03:00 04:45:41 00:02:42 02:54:28 08:31:38 11
Alberto Casadei 00:44:28 00:02:36 04:37:24 00:02:13 02:59:01 08:25:42 10
Andrey Lyatskiy 00:46:00 00:02:43 04:29:16 00:02:06 02:58:59 08:19:04 9
Michael Weiss 00:50:04 00:02:56 04:24:11 00:02:38 02:57:53 08:17:42 8
Bert Jammaer 00:45:59 00:02:32 04:29:24 00:02:11 02:56:30 08:16:36 7
Anton Blokhin 00:45:54 00:02:39 04:29:22 00:02:33 02:54:14 08:14:42 6
Marko Albert 00:44:19 00:02:42 04:36:06 00:02:01 02:47:49 08:12:57 5
Andreas Giglmayr 00:44:40 00:02:43 04:20:10 00:02:10 02:59:23 08:09:06 4
David Plese 00:49:57 00:02:39 04:23:52 00:02:20 02:44:06 08:02:54 3
Christian Kramer 00:44:30 00:02:35 04:18:26 00:02:14 02:46:46 07:54:31 2
Ivan Rana 00:44:36 00:02:37 04:15:57 00:01:50 02:43:43 07:48:43 1
Ivan Ra̱a Fuentes 0:44:36 0:02:37 4:15:57 0:01:50 2:43:43 7:48:43 1
Ivan Raձa Fuentes 0:44:36 0:02:37 4:15:57 0:01:50 2:43:43 7:48:43 1
Ivan Raͱa Fuentes 0:44:36 0:02:37 4:15:57 0:01:50 2:43:43 7:48:43 1
Mike Aigroz 00:46:32 00:02:29 --- --- --- DNF 0
Faris Al-Sultan 00:44:26 00:02:33 --- --- --- DNF 0
Stephen Bayliss --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Daniel Halksworth 00:44:32 00:02:44 --- --- --- DNF 0
Christoph Lorber 00:50:56 00:02:46 04:42:33 00:02:13 --- DNF 0
Rayco Marrero Avero --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Daniel Niederreiter 00:49:54 00:02:38 --- --- --- DNF 0
Gerald Ratschke 01:00:27 00:03:42 --- --- --- DNF 0
Vincent Riess 00:50:03 00:02:58 --- --- --- DNF 0
Dominic Rohan-Gates --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Roland Schlappal 01:08:49 00:04:51 --- 09:57:18 --- DNF 0
Josef Svoboda 01:10:59 --- --- --- --- DNF 0
Joerie Vansteelant 00:53:02 00:03:35 --- --- --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Edith Niederfriniger 00:51:46 00:03:19 05:20:38 00:04:51 03:39:55 10:00:29 13
Celia Kuch 00:59:30 00:03:16 05:13:27 00:02:38 03:31:19 09:50:10 12
Linda Schuecker 01:01:19 00:03:15 05:11:37 00:02:32 03:27:18 09:46:01 11
Kelly Fillnow 00:59:40 00:03:17 05:18:12 00:03:25 03:18:15 09:42:49 10
Michaela Rudolf 01:00:42 00:02:52 05:00:13 00:02:14 03:24:30 09:30:31 9
Beate Goertz 01:00:28 00:03:27 04:58:22 00:02:16 03:20:52 09:25:25 8
Elisabeth Gruber 00:56:06 00:02:59 05:03:39 00:03:06 03:06:19 09:12:09 7
Erika Csomor 00:56:03 00:03:01 04:47:50 00:02:14 03:16:34 09:05:42 6
Michaela Herlbauer 00:51:23 00:02:47 04:58:56 00:02:13 03:04:38 08:59:57 5
Sofie Goos 00:52:06 00:02:33 04:54:32 00:02:14 03:05:43 08:57:08 4
Lisa Huetthaler 00:52:05 00:02:36 04:48:55 00:02:18 03:07:26 08:53:20 3
Simonee Braendli 00:45:51 00:02:48 04:57:15 00:02:08 03:01:14 08:49:16 2
Linsey Corbin 00:53:02 00:03:28 04:47:02 00:02:18 02:56:52 08:42:42 1
Annett Finger --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0