Ironman Austria 2010

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Erih Pecnik 00:54:48 00:02:57 05:07:10 00:05:03 05:40:11 11:50:09 1182
Eanna Mc Grath 00:54:09 00:02:50 04:59:13 00:02:31 04:35:07 10:33:50 479
Jozef Vrabel 00:56:17 00:02:49 05:00:31 00:04:06 03:34:29 09:38:12 129
Norbert Langbrandtner 00:52:04 00:01:50 05:17:27 00:03:37 03:23:09 09:38:07 128
Matjaz Kovac 00:54:39 00:02:22 04:59:01 00:03:09 03:29:52 09:29:03 86
Sandi Ivancic 00:53:09 00:03:02 04:56:02 00:02:34 03:28:54 09:23:41 72
Dejan Patrcevic 00:52:03 00:01:38 05:27:52 00:03:51 02:57:38 09:23:02 71
Peter Schoissengeier 00:51:57 00:01:35 04:51:37 00:02:31 03:23:26 09:11:06 43
Bernhard Keller 00:55:50 00:02:15 04:54:00 00:02:35 03:16:13 09:10:53 41
Teemu Toivanen 00:52:11 00:02:01 04:50:53 00:02:46 03:19:43 09:07:34 38
Norbert Domnik 00:52:05 00:01:44 04:41:27 00:02:36 03:28:56 09:06:48 37
Martin Wagner 00:47:43 00:01:49 04:42:11 00:02:38 03:30:22 09:04:43 34
Dion Harrison 00:47:46 00:02:31 05:01:16 00:02:50 03:07:21 09:01:44 30
Norbert K Nig 00:53:47 00:02:10 04:56:07 00:02:39 03:06:20 09:01:03 28
Mike Schifferle 00:57:29 00:02:09 04:44:36 00:03:08 03:07:35 08:54:57 25
Chris Brands 00:52:42 00:02:05 04:36:51 00:10:21 03:10:53 08:52:52 24
Andrej Orlicky 00:47:53 00:02:26 04:54:43 00:02:53 03:01:26 08:49:21 22
Alexander Fr Hwirth 00:52:04 00:01:55 04:41:14 00:02:14 03:11:33 08:49:00 21
Max Longree 01:00:03 00:02:54 04:50:22 00:02:35 02:52:50 08:48:44 20
Markus Strini 00:57:53 00:02:11 04:39:43 00:02:41 03:01:57 08:44:25 15
Andreas Fuchs 00:55:43 00:01:55 04:33:57 00:02:25 03:09:18 08:43:18 14
Anton Blokhin 00:48:00 00:02:08 04:44:58 00:02:28 03:05:43 08:43:17 13
Ernst Moser 00:54:05 00:02:11 04:38:58 00:02:25 03:03:12 08:40:51 12
Patrick Wallimann 00:54:44 00:02:21 04:34:33 00:03:06 03:02:12 08:36:56 10
Max Renko 00:53:32 00:02:03 04:33:13 00:02:07 03:04:02 08:34:57 9
Stephen Bayliss 00:47:41 00:01:49 04:35:01 00:02:05 03:04:31 08:31:07 6
Jose Luis Cano Villanueva 00:54:41 00:02:06 04:34:47 00:02:00 02:49:30 08:23:04 5
Markus Fachbach 00:47:58 00:02:01 04:34:34 00:02:12 02:53:58 08:20:43 4
Michael Weiss 00:55:34 00:02:22 04:19:13 00:02:03 02:55:38 08:14:50 3
Dennis Devriendt 00:47:57 00:01:49 04:34:45 00:02:35 02:45:45 08:12:51 2
Marino Vanhoenacker 00:47:49 00:01:39 04:18:30 00:02:04 02:42:03 07:52:05 1
Massimo Cigana 00:52:08 00:01:51 04:36:26 00:02:22 --- DNF 0
James Cunnama --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Hannes Hempel --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Freddy Lampret --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Martin Matula --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Markus Mlinar --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Marek Nemcik 01:05:57 00:03:46 05:28:41 00:10:52 --- DNF 0
Toby Radcliffe 00:55:51 00:15:54 --- --- --- DNF 0
Jorge Rakos --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Markus Ressler 00:48:02 00:02:13 04:39:51 00:03:17 --- DNF 0
Dave Rost --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Heinrich Sickl --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Georg Swoboda --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Thomas Wiedemann --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Manuel Wyss 00:49:04 00:01:52 04:57:49 00:03:25 --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Marlies Penker 01:07:32 00:04:05 04:59:31 00:05:08 04:37:24 10:53:40 690
Kathrin Paetzold 00:58:23 00:03:02 05:03:30 00:03:19 03:57:14 10:05:28 270
Barbara Tesar 00:59:48 00:03:00 04:55:59 00:03:17 03:41:23 09:43:27 156
Karina Ottosen 00:54:54 00:02:10 05:13:56 00:03:02 03:20:48 09:34:50 111
Eva Dollinger 00:52:06 00:02:13 05:02:02 00:02:15 03:20:14 09:18:50 63
Bella Bayliss 00:53:37 00:03:01 05:04:29 00:02:47 --- DNF 0
Julia Bohn 00:58:17 00:02:46 05:20:35 00:03:26 --- DNF 0
Irene Kinnegim --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Rebecca Preston 00:56:23 00:02:50 --- --- --- DNF 0