Ironman Austria 2009

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Zeljka Saban 00:54:13 00:02:33 05:49:15 00:05:15 04:35:08 11:26:24 939
Brad Storm 00:47:27 00:01:53 04:32:29 00:02:22 05:34:45 10:58:56 717
Alexander Hohlrieder 01:11:22 00:06:32 05:52:49 01:08:15 01:57:45 10:16:43 322
Bernhard Keller 00:55:21 00:02:11 04:57:31 00:04:27 03:44:11 09:43:41 151
Peter Schoissengeier 00:50:56 00:01:44 04:39:40 00:02:33 03:59:28 09:34:21 101
Andreas Borch 00:47:39 00:02:14 04:44:46 00:03:04 03:42:42 09:20:25 54
Peter Harnold 00:51:02 00:02:03 04:59:23 00:03:39 03:24:03 09:20:10 53
Jerzy Kasemier 00:51:04 00:02:08 04:41:19 00:02:25 03:42:44 09:19:40 50
Rich Brady 00:54:25 00:03:01 04:57:26 00:02:51 03:17:54 09:15:37 41
Rainer Fuhrmann 01:03:28 00:02:54 04:44:58 00:02:29 03:13:37 09:07:26 30
Marco Iseli 00:53:48 00:02:12 04:40:40 00:02:20 03:15:46 08:54:46 22
Andreas Fuchs 00:55:05 00:01:56 04:40:21 00:02:01 03:15:22 08:54:45 21
Alexander Frühwirth 00:52:48 00:02:08 04:50:04 00:02:10 03:03:53 08:51:03 19
Hans Nilsson 00:54:10 00:02:19 04:49:12 00:02:15 02:58:07 08:46:03 15
Ernst Moser 00:54:14 00:02:41 04:40:28 00:02:22 03:03:35 08:43:20 14
Hubert Hammerl 00:51:12 00:02:34 04:43:48 00:02:25 03:03:04 08:43:03 12
Paul Ambrose 00:47:25 00:02:12 04:32:14 00:02:09 03:16:06 08:40:06 11
Daniel Niederreiter 00:50:58 00:01:45 04:39:39 00:02:03 03:03:58 08:38:23 10
Hannes Hempel 00:54:07 00:02:12 04:36:02 00:02:16 02:56:02 08:30:39 9
Dejan Patrcevic --- 00:49:55 04:44:41 00:02:23 02:52:46 08:29:45 8
Norbert Langbrandtner 00:47:44 00:01:52 04:42:22 00:02:14 02:55:25 08:29:37 7
Mika Luoto 00:53:55 00:02:05 04:41:25 00:01:59 02:49:29 08:28:53 6
Frederik Van Lierde 00:47:31 00:01:57 04:32:25 00:03:22 03:01:43 08:26:58 5
Bernhard Hiebl 00:47:43 00:01:46 04:32:28 00:02:07 02:58:04 08:22:08 4
Stephan Bayliss 00:47:32 00:01:43 04:32:32 00:01:59 02:53:20 08:17:06 3
James Cunnama 00:51:08 00:02:13 04:28:29 00:02:11 02:50:17 08:14:18 2
Marino Vanhoenacker 00:47:36 00:01:37 04:20:13 00:01:58 02:50:14 08:01:38 1
Bjorn Andersson 00:47:35 00:02:08 04:24:56 00:02:29 --- DNF 0
Bo Ballegaard 00:51:14 00:02:19 04:51:38 00:02:30 --- DNF 0
Norbert Domnik 00:51:02 00:01:49 04:49:42 00:02:54 --- DNF 0
Daniel Fernandez Ledesma 00:54:04 00:02:35 04:50:42 00:03:56 --- DNF 0
Christoph Löffler 00:47:41 00:02:27 --- --- --- DNF 0
Markus Ressler --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Gernot Seidl 00:55:23 00:02:20 --- --- --- DNF 0
Jason Shortis --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Christian Tammegger 00:50:33 00:02:00 04:41:34 00:02:30 --- DNF 0
Craig Twigg 00:51:00 00:02:32 04:40:53 00:03:07 --- DNF 0
Lukas Vrobel --- --- --- --- --- DNS 0
Thomas Wiedemann 01:01:20 00:03:03 05:20:47 00:03:53 --- DNF 0
Christoph L̦ffler 0:47:41 0:02:27 --- --- --- DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Monika Stadlmann 00:55:17 00:02:28 05:12:23 00:03:10 05:32:27 11:45:45 1131
Katrin Burow 01:02:19 00:03:03 05:13:56 00:03:34 03:58:28 10:21:20 360
Maria Penker 01:11:00 00:03:59 04:59:23 00:04:10 03:34:37 09:53:09 190
Diana Riesler 00:56:49 00:02:31 05:05:15 00:02:30 03:34:28 09:41:33 136
Danielle Sullivan 00:59:40 00:03:24 05:04:46 00:02:51 03:28:15 09:38:56 125
Nicole Woysch 00:58:42 00:03:14 05:06:38 00:03:11 03:17:52 09:29:37 89
Eva Dollinger 00:51:05 00:02:04 05:04:34 00:02:11 03:23:23 09:23:17 62
Lucie Zelenkova 00:47:32 00:02:10 04:58:05 00:02:12 03:17:25 09:07:24 29
Sonja Tajsich 00:56:32 00:02:18 04:49:06 00:02:44 03:09:05 08:59:45 23
Bella Bayliss 00:54:04 00:03:31 04:49:42 00:02:35 03:00:21 08:50:13 17
Veronika Hauke 00:55:23 00:02:42 04:57:58 00:02:12 --- DNF 0
Kristin Lie 01:06:36 00:04:28 05:03:07 --- --- DNF 0