Challenge Roth 2018

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Rafael Lopez Ordonez 1:37:10 0:02:18 9:03:19 0:07:08 4:07:00 14:56:53 25
Luis Ohde 0:47:58 0:02:36 4:58:59 0:01:45 4:19:36 10:10:52 24
Alfred Rahm 1:01:53 0:02:50 5:09:06 0:03:27 3:22:26 9:39:40 23
Younghwan Oh 1:00:31 0:01:39 4:56:35 0:01:20 3:31:33 9:31:36 22
Charles Martin 0:52:33 0:03:40 5:03:04 0:03:55 3:27:36 9:30:46 21
Thomas Naasz 0:58:15 0:01:41 4:55:31 0:01:33 3:07:22 9:04:21 20
Fraser Cartmell 0:47:44 0:01:38 4:48:09 0:03:27 3:21:26 9:02:22 19
Bruno Pasqualini 0:56:04 0:02:22 4:49:17 0:01:25 3:11:29 9:00:37 18
Tjardo Visser 0:49:19 0:01:37 4:40:33 0:01:07 3:07:16 8:39:51 17
Marcus Wollner 0:47:49 0:01:35 4:30:33 0:01:16 3:17:45 8:38:57 16
Michael Gohner 0:52:17 0:01:41 4:28:41 0:01:15 3:07:27 8:31:20 15
Jan Raphael 0:49:17 0:01:45 4:29:35 0:01:23 3:07:29 8:29:26 14
Patrick Jaberg 0:52:22 0:01:49 4:28:28 0:01:26 2:59:16 8:23:20 13
Sebastian Mahr 0:48:05 0:02:13 4:37:14 0:01:53 2:51:25 8:20:49 12
Christian Altstadt 0:52:20 0:01:56 4:28:21 0:01:17 2:56:30 8:20:22 11
Paul Schuster 0:47:48 0:01:26 4:24:58 0:01:26 2:59:19 8:14:55 10
Lukas Kramer 0:52:17 0:01:43 4:25:28 0:01:09 2:47:45 8:08:21 9
Bryan Mccrystal 0:53:58 0:02:33 4:09:46 0:01:40 2:59:42 8:07:37 8
Evert Scheltinga 0:47:49 0:01:29 4:21:53 0:01:30 2:51:49 8:04:28 7
James Cunnama 0:47:55 0:01:52 4:22:21 0:01:06 2:46:04 7:59:15 6
Cameron Wurf 0:47:59 0:01:53 4:05:37 0:01:08 3:01:42 7:58:17 5
Joe Skipper 0:49:17 0:01:42 4:22:16 0:01:17 2:42:27 7:56:57 4
Jesse Thomas 0:47:51 0:01:39 4:19:04 0:01:13 2:44:52 7:54:38 3
Andreas Dreitz 0:47:50 0:02:03 4:11:47 0:01:09 2:50:20 7:53:06 2
Sebastian Kienle 0:47:59 0:02:01 4:07:29 0:01:12 2:47:45 7:46:23 1
Marc Unger 0:49:15 1:36 4:26:26 2:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 0
Markus Hoermann 0:49:12 1:51 4:29:30 2:03 0:00:00 0:00:00 0
Niclas Bock 0:47:59 1:25 4:31:42 1:36 0:00:00 0:00:00 0
Sven Riederer 0:47:50 1:35 4:36:01 1:57 0:00:00 0:00:00 0
Rick Steffen 1:07:28 2:30 4:48:25 2:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 0
Ivan Rana 0:47:53 1:48 0:00:00 0:00 0:00:00 0 0
Sebastian Neef 0:47:56 1:28 0:00:00 0:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Lucie Zelenkova 00:51:02 00:02:09 05:17:15 00:01:44 03:28:18 09:40:26 8
Karen Steurs 01:00:02 00:02:03 05:08:18 00:02:07 03:17:15 09:29:43 7
Bianca Steurer 00:56:22 00:01:37 04:52:57 00:01:11 03:10:39 09:02:44 6
Yvonne Van Vlerken 00:56:20 00:01:43 04:47:01 00:01:39 03:08:00 08:54:40 5
Laura Siddall 00:56:25 00:01:43 04:49:00 00:01:01 03:00:35 08:48:42 4
Kaisa Sali 00:56:26 00:01:38 04:47:04 00:01:38 03:00:04 08:46:49 3
Lucy Charles 00:46:48 00:01:52 04:45:47 00:01:21 03:08:04 08:43:51 2
Daniela Sammler 00:54:43 00:01:52 04:41:44 00:01:15 03:04:10 08:43:42 1
Alicia Kaye 0:51:01 2:13 5:06:33 1:33 0 0 0