Challenge Roth 2016

Male

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Tomas Racek 1:00:48 5:34:38 4:27:01 11:06:19 25
Robert Duncan 1:00:42 5:20:25 3:41:58 10:08:09 24
Jeremy Howard 0:52:17 5:19:18 3:32:01 9:47:47 23
Rob Bobbaers 1:01:14 4:54:42 3:42:21 9:43:08 22
Sergio De La Sotilla 0:58:26 5:06:34 3:15:22 9:26:26 21
Xavier Diepart 0:55:41 4:54:19 3:15:22 9:09:13 20
Tjardo Visser 0:50:59 4:55:02 3:18:53 9:07:42 19
Daniel Mugica Corrales 0:50:56 4:58:05 3:12:12 9:04:21 18
Ivan Jezko 0:57:09 4:46:24 3:09:34 8:56:42 17
Christian Jais 0:55:17 4:34:54 3:20:09 8:53:45 16
Henry Beck 0:48:54 4:32:34 3:23:36 8:48:30 15
Thomas Naasz 0:55:20 4:40:01 3:00:01 8:39:12 14
Julien Marcq 0:53:37 4:41:51 2:58:35 8:37:21 13
Jordan Bryden 0:48:22 4:34:45 3:01:35 8:28:38 12
Marcel Bischof 0:55:20 4:38:37 2:50:33 8:27:48 11
Tobias Heining 0:48:58 4:34:14 3:00:18 8:26:43 10
Jan Raphael 0:48:58 4:32:28 3:00:40 8:24:55 9
Per Bittner 0:49:00 4:32:03 2:57:25 8:21:28 8
Fabian Rahn 0:55:44 4:33:04 2:47:56 8:20:11 7
Tyler Butterfield 0:48:56 4:17:18 3:08:46 8:18:39 6
Nick Kastelein 0:46:57 4:19:31 2:56:02 8:05:03 5
Cyril Viennot 0:52:19 4:21:59 2:45:16 8:02:44 4
Nils Frommhold 0:46:59 4:17:34 2:48:50 7:57:49 3
Joe Skipper 0:52:36 4:21:12 2:38:52 7:56:23 2
Jan Frodeno 0:45:22 4:08:07 2:39:18 7:35:39 1
Thomas Hellriegel 0:49:01 4:42:03 DNF 0
Santi Pellejero Gacia 0:48:55 5:19:57 DNF 0

Female

First Name Last Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total Place
Caroline Gregory 0:55:36 5:40:49 4:00:21 10:40:01 14
Fabiola Corona 0:55:14 5:20:23 3:38:11 9:56:38 13
Carla Van Rooijen 1:14:13 5:10:34 3:23:18 9:52:02 12
Jenny Latham 0:55:51 5:25:35 3:14:32 9:40:09 11
Jenny Fletcher 0:55:13 5:06:44 3:29:40 9:36:01 10
Michelle Duffield 0:55:35 5:10:35 3:23:15 9:33:42 9
Erika Csomor 0:57:35 4:58:43 3:24:50 9:24:52 8
Jessica Fleming 0:55:23 4:58:54 3:19:06 9:16:54 7
Michelle Vesterby 0:52:29 4:53:29 3:15:52 9:04:32 6
Anja Beranek 0:52:24 4:43:10 3:21:56 9:00:20 5
Laura Siddall 0:55:30 4:47:32 3:05:41 8:51:59 4
Yvonne Van Vlerken 0:55:14 4:40:29 3:10:58 8:49:35 3
Carrie Lester 0:52:23 4:42:50 3:03:38 8:42:13 2
Daniela Ryf 0:49:10 4:31:29 2:57:40 8:22:04 1
Kathryn Haesner 0:55:46 5:17:35 DNF 0
Monique Grossrieder 1:00:49 5:22:02 DNF 0